Spring Baseball 2017 Results


Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    #1 16 Handles 5
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 3
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 18
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 5
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 4
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 6
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 15
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 12
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 8
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 11
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 6
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 2
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 4
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 13
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 9
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 9
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 4
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 13
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 26
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 14
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 4
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 5
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 7
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 9
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 9
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 6
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 14
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 11
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 17
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 14
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 5
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 16
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 1
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 11
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 3
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 12
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 3
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 7
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 4
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 13
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 1
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 14
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 6
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 6
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 4
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 4
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 6
 
Friday, June 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 9
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 13
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 14
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 6
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 3
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 14
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 7
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 12
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 14
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 10
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 16
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 9
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 16
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 12
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 20
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 17
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 20
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 0
#1 16 Handles (Farm Division Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 19
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 3
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 3
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 11
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 19
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 14
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 12
 
Friday, June 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 16
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 1
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 7
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 5
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 5
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 2
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 17
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 6
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 6
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 24
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 4
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 0
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brunswick Team 7 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 6
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 2
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 8
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 12
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 10
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 8
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 11
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 0
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 13
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 9
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 10
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 1 - Edward Jones Investing (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 8
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 4
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 8
Team 2 - East Greenbush Chiropractic (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 11
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 3
#1 16 Handles (Farm Division Baseball) 7
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 2
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 9
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 12
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 3
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 5
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 6
Brunswick Team 8 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 12
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 3
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 5
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 15
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Team 1 - Edward Jones Investing (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 0
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 13
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 13
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 2
Team 2 - East Greenbush Chiropractic (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 12
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 16
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 10
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Brunswick Team 7 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 11
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 1
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 5
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 0
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 1
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 15
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 3
Brunswick Team 8 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 16
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 13
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 4
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 2
Brunswick Team 6 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 10
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 4
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 11
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 5
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 10
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 13
Team 1 - Edward Jones Investing (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 9
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 15
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 4
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 2 - East Greenbush Chiropractic (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 17
Brunswick Team 6 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 7
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 0
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 4
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 4
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 6
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 1 - Edward Jones Investing (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 4
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 14
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 15
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 7
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 8
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 9
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 10
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 9
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 7
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 4
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 8
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 9
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 9
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 7
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 16
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Brunswick Team 8 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 4
Team 2 - East Greenbush Chiropractic (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 2
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 10
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 16
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 14
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 9
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 5
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Brunswick Team 7 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 6
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 7
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 8
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 1
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 14
Brunswick Team 7 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 3
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Team 1 - Edward Jones Investing (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 9
Team 2 - East Greenbush Chiropractic (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 11
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 7
Brunswick Team 8 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 12
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 7
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 12
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 4
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 0
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 2 - East Greenbush Chiropractic (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 7
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 8
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 8
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 19
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 5
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 10
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 9
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 14
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 9
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 12
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 14
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 12
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 11
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 7
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 5
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 6
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 5
#1 16 Handles (Farm Division Baseball) 2
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 6
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 10
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 6
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 3
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 11
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 11
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 4
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 11
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 0
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 4
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 8
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 5
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 9
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 19
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 11
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 7
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 4
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 7
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 1
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 9
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 16
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 9
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 10
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 3
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 22
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 15
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 2
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 5
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 3
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 10
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 14
Team 1 - Edward Jones Investing (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 3
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 16 Handles (Farm Division Baseball) 8
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 1
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 0
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 3
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 0
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 6
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 10
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 5
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 6
Brunswick Team 6 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 3
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Brunswick Team 7 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 9
Team 2 - East Greenbush Chiropractic (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 5
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 12
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 13
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 15
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 5
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 8
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 8
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 4
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 15
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 6
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 10
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 4
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 6
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 7
#1 16 Handles (Farm Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 11
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 10
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 11
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Team 2 - East Greenbush Chiropractic (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 5
Brunswick Team 7 (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 6
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 10
Team 1 - Edward Jones Investing (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 3
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 4
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 5
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 3
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 1
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 5
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 17
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 13
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 5
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 7
Team 5 - Lakeview Inn (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 7
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 16 Handles (Farm Division Baseball) 7
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 1
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 13
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 6
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 2
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 9
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 11
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 8
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 5
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 11
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 8
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7 Alexis Diner (Farm Division Baseball) 2
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Team 3 - Poestenkill Fire Company (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 7
Team 4 - Lapinski Dental (Senior Division Baseball 60-90) 4
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
#8 Frost & Kavanaugh, P.C. (Major Division Baseball) 3
#5 Bonacquisti Brothers Construction (Major Division Baseball) 7
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#4 Francesco's Barber Shop (Major Division Baseball) 13
#2 Price Chopper (Major Division Baseball) 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
#7 The Ivy Spa (Minor Division Baseball) 13
#6 Graziano Allstate Agency (Minor Division Baseball) 9
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#8 Tried & True Tattoo Co. (Minor Division Baseball) 9
#2 Sullivan Jones VFW Post 7466 (Minor Division Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#6 Adirondack School Portraits (Farm Division Baseball) 5
#3 Fiacco Trucking (Farm Division Baseball) 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#6 Jiff-E-Mart (Major Division Baseball) 10
#3 Home Town Diner (Major Division Baseball) 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
#5 Sam Greco Construction Inc. (Farm Division Baseball) 3
#10 Bills's Customizing & Fabrication LLC (Farm Division Baseball) 6
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#9 Bennett Contracting (Farm Division Baseball) 8
#8 Awards by Walsh's (Farm Division Baseball) 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#2 Bob's Rental Center (Farm Division Baseball) 1
#4 Burt Crane & Rigging (Farm Division Baseball) 3
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#7 L.A. Insurance (Major Division Baseball) 12
#1 Frozen Ropes (Major Division Baseball) 10
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#5 Carey Electric, Inc. (Minor Division Baseball) 12
#4 LaBella Pizza & Restaurant (Minor Division Baseball) 10
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1 Defreestville Fire Dept (Minor Division Baseball) 1
#3 Printsky Tax (Minor Division Baseball) 8